Small_0a62ecb3-726c-4e71-a8fb-060b0b4fbc0e
Michelle Jenkins
Principal
Early Childhood
501-882-5463
Small_1511984360-allison_shuttleworth
Allison Shuttleworth
Assistant Principal
Early Childhood
501-882-5463
Small_09ad6348-7315-4314-a1b7-9db4cba2245b
Amber Vanaman
School Nurse, RN
Early Childhood
501-882-5463
Small_339f4134-0007-4384-8cb0-11bd81128691
Ashley Thrift
Administrative Assistant
501-882-5463 Ext. 1099
Small_1511984186-misty_jones
Misty Jones
A.M. Administrative Assistant
501-882-5463
Small_8d803e02-7de5-4243-849b-56730701fbc9
Kristin Barrentine
Kindergarten Teacher
Early Childhood
501-882-5463
Small_f74e749a-6eef-49d8-9450-665a0399f5e3
Emily Chesser
Kindergarten Teacher
Early Childhood
501-882-5463
Small_90e8da17-207f-4fc1-8c18-44f9becc00d8
Amanda Cozad
Kindergarten Teacher
Early Childhood
501-882-5463
Small_fd6f161f-862e-4003-9e21-be6a5aa49535
Michele Eden
Kindergarten Teacher
501-882-5463
Small_ae4343ab-bda4-4df5-b258-8802748495d9
Kathy Harvey
Kindergarten Teacher
Early Childhood
501-882-5463
Small_c3a1df4a-428f-47e1-8dfb-44882e699c0e
Deanna Jeffery
Kindergarten Teacher
Early Childhood
501-882-5463
Small_c7b35fd3-2bdd-4e6d-a55a-bc73a0bf60d7
Brindy Koonce
Kindergarten Teacher
Early Childhood
501-882-5463
Small_1511984256-hannah_musto
Hannah Musto
Kindergarten Teacher
Early Childhood
501-882-5463
Small_5a1788d9-ee47-49c4-826b-c90c28936ad1
Emily Seitz
Kindergarten Teacher
Early Childhood
501-882-5463
Small_21c0d6d0-b011-4198-9ca5-1eb7dfe9ff19
Jessica Stigler
Kindergarten Teacher
Early Childhood
501-882-5463
Small_b2a4ffb7-913d-4b94-9505-478c6ed838b2
Kimberly Wallace
Kindergarten Teacher
Early Childhood
501-882-5463
Small_58d20d6c-01cd-437a-984f-1117006c3f1c
LeAnne Wooten
Kindergarten Teacher
Early Childhood
501-882-5463
Small_357e6c5f-4962-40f2-8c27-1dec846c822d
Katie Adair
First Grade Teacher
501-882-5463
Small_d8d1c2b9-3702-4f1e-8f4a-cdbd8bc55c7a
Crystal Carranco
First Grade Teacher
Early Childhood
501-882-5463
Small_ed192614-a84b-43c1-ba97-f2ec301004a6
Lindsey DeJesus
First Grade Teacher
501-882-5463
Small_610c8274-335e-4bc8-a438-b3c9824d468f
Kaitlin Hall
First Grade Teacher
501-882-5463
Small_efe5cdd6-95f8-4c1d-9b34-c1c17cabc652
Marie Havens
First Grade Teacher
Early Childhood
501-882-5463
Small_92d05fd3-03d1-4190-820c-19b9b0f5cc02
Chyrl Henson
First Grade Teacher
501-882-5463
Small_7f1d8c8b-23a2-43f1-9a4e-169a5716c78b
Pam Moore
First Grade Teacher
501-882-5463
Small_16f8067e-3300-4354-909e-37709c3469fb
Diane Vance
First Grade Teacher
Early Childhood
501-882-5463
Small_dfe47830-935c-42d8-912b-26fdaf288218
Carly Whitaker
First Grade Teacher
501-882-5463
Small_15ac8f15-0cc9-4fb2-8906-04558d8fe6b5
Keri Woechan
First Grade Teacher
Early Childhood
501-882-5463
Small_c2106c8f-307f-4c4e-be39-e1d4ec604ebc
Jodi Zeigler
First Grade Teacher
Early Childhood
501-882-5463
Small_b22fefa6-0655-4f90-9bb0-8396216b14ec
Paige Brown
Speech Pathologist Assistant
Early Childhood
501-882-5463
Small_383093f8-1c00-4e04-a386-53a7f3fba0c5
Tammy Deaton
Gifted and Talented
501-882-5463
Small_d3811bd2-2af8-4745-a1a4-2bd9bdff1555
Carmela Mancuso
Special Education Teacher
Early Childhood
501-882-5463
Small_935927f3-d7d5-47cf-b5a9-f65dd7099932
Nona Richey
Media Specialist
Early Childhood
501-882-5463
Small_d38c6640-aa32-4d6f-86de-bff7c75d9f44
Fumiko Stinnett
K-1 Intervention Teacher
Early Childhood
501-882-5463
Small_f8810eb8-c68b-4284-803d-a6aa4b065fea
Stacy Taylor
Special Education Teacher
Early Childhood
501-882-5463
Small_7b7d3278-bb18-486a-88c8-0524458c9ed1
Geral Williams
Physical Education Teacher
Early Childhood
501-882-5463
Small_b142aaa4-11e9-48a0-bef8-0c07bc2a2977
Karen Wisdom
Music Teacher
Early Childhood
501-882-5463
Small_971b3666-2efe-4175-9e68-11a2e5f6f107
Debbie Baum
Paraprofessional
Early Childhood
501-882-5463
Small_d8d8d416-4a7e-43d0-b1b7-bc13a6909de7
Darla Brown
Paraprofessional / Kindergarten Art
Early Childhood
501-882-5463
Small_3a61f56b-4f8e-46fb-92f2-e2e7397ab1a3
Kelsie Gann
Paraprofessional
501-882-5463
Small_c4a22a69-c5ca-4d58-aa13-934704d8360b
Monica Gentry
Paraprofessional ESL
501-882-5463
Small_3e3aeecc-28c9-4e7f-a3ac-cd1a64b7ead1
Amanda Howell
Paraprofessional Special Education
Early Childhood
501-882-5463
Small_c9886778-bb85-40f7-af58-11bf37eadc63
Cindy Powell
Paraprofessional Computer Lab/Social Media
Early Childhood
501-882-5463
Small_659e6646-a042-4885-b889-68aa5d91755f
Brittney Roberts
Paraprofessional/Science Lab
501-882-5463
Small_746eae85-0a10-4739-830f-3e865af26ef0
Jennifer Tipton
Paraprofessional Special Education
501-882-5463
Small_61a55233-4e04-4008-8ab4-44c4a22ac643
Gloria Arrowsmith
Child Nutrition
Early Childhood
501-882-5463
Small_a1934d77-b54e-4a75-9049-78a3a65d3f83
Kelly Arrowsmith
Child Nutrition
Early Childhood
501-882-5463
Small_4bdaa908-d6f7-44c4-a8a5-55af6e482a3c
Judy Haston
Child Nutrition
Early Childhood
501-882-5463
Small_3236b4d2-dc81-4e25-ab0f-6b3b9075b0fc
Brenda Taylor
Child Nutrition
Early Childhood
501-882-5463