Rob Rollins
Principal, Beebe Elementary
501-882-5463 ext. 1115
Paula Courson
Assistant Principal, Beebe Elementary
501-882-5463 ext.1021
Shannon Marshall
Assistant Principal, Beebe Elementary
501-882 5463 ext. 1115
Melissa Brown
Counselor
501-882-5463
Jaymie McAfee
Counselor
501-882-5463
Hope Brooks
2nd Grade Teacher
501-882-5463
April Dickson
2nd Grade Teacher
501-882-5463
Janice Dillard
2nd Grade Teacher
501-882-5463
Magen Edwards
2nd Grade Teacher
501-882-5463
Paula Fields
2nd Grade Teacher
501-882-5463
Natalie Flannery
2nd Grade Teacher
501-882-5463
Lisa Hickingbotham
2nd Grade Teacher
501-882-5463
Dana Johnston
2nd Grade Teacher
501-882-5463
Kayla McElmurry
2nd Grade Teacher
501-882-5463
Shelly Owens
2nd Grade Teacher
501-882-5463
Brittney Allinder
3rd Grade Teacher
501-882-5463
Brittney Bass
3rd Grade Teacher
501-882-5463
Jessie Bell
3rd Grade Teacher
501-882-5463
Talor Glaude
3rd Grade Teacher
501-882-5463
Amber Gordon
3rd Grade Teacher
501-882-5463
Melissa Looney
3rd Grade Teacher
501-882-5463
Kaitlin Pogue
3rd Grade Teacher
501-882-5463
Alexa Price
3rd Grade Teacher
501-882-5463
Lauren Ussery
3rd Grade Teacher
501-882-5463
Audre White
3rd Grade Teacher
501-882-5463
Jeslyn Willis
3rd Grade Teacher
501-882-5463
Jorden Bettis
4th Grade Teacher
501-882-5463
Dawn Clevenger
4th Grade Teacher
501-882-5463
Morgan Cox
4th Grade Teacher
501-882-5463
Sheryl Davis
4th Grade Teacher
501-882-5463
Kayla Fairbanks
4th Grade Teacher
501-882-5463
Dawn Lay
4th Grade Teacher
501-882-5463
Lauren McGhee
4th Grade Teacher
501-882-5463
Carrie Simpson
4th Grade Teacher
501-882-5463
Dana Strickland
4th Grade Teacher
501-882-5463
Jodie Balogh
Self Contained Special Ed
501-882-5463
Brienne Barnes
Paraprofessional
5018825463
Tina Bibbs
Media Specialist
501-882-5463
Sara Burke
Instructional Assistant
501-882-5463
Dr. Kay Calvert
2-3 Literacy Coach
501-882-5463
Karly Carter
Administrative Assistant
501-882-5463
Irene Crain
Nurse
5018825463
Raelena Crooks
Occupational Therapist
501-882-5463
Belinda Dunn
Instructional Assistant / Computer Lab
501-882-5463
Madasyn Grasby
Special Education
501-882-5463
Tosha Handly
Nurse
501-882-5463
Peggy Heath
Instructional Assistant
501-882-5463
Sheena Hunter
Special Education
501-882-5463
Cindy Jackson
Instructional Assistant
501-882-5463
Misty Knighton
Psychological Examiner
501-882-5463
Patti Mathis
Administrative Assistant - Family Center
501-882-5463
Rhonda McNeill
Gifted and Talented
501-882-5463
Dorene Mellon
Instructional Assistant
501-882-5463
Katrina Mills
2-4 Math Coach
501-882-5463
Chris Moore
Instructional Assistant / Computer Lab
501-882-5463
Damara Moore
Special Education Teacher
501-882-5463
Kyra Moore
Paraprofessional
501-882-5463
Sarah O'Brien
Instructional Assistant
501-882-5463
Kim Pruitt
Administrative Assistant
501-882-5463
Allison Raper
Elementary Speech
501-882-5463
Greg Richey
Physical Education Teacher
501-882-5463
Debbie Runyon
Special Education
501-882-5463
Samantha Sebourn
Interventionist
501-882-5463
Amy Smith
Interventionist
501-882-5463
Tiarra Smith
Speech Pathologist Assistant
501-882-5463
Valerie Stevens
Instructional Assistant
501-882-5463
Vickie Stonerock
Instructional Assistant
501-882-5463
Angela Storms
Music Teacher
501-882-5463
Dianna Swafford
Art Teacher
501-882-5463
Ashley Wheetley
Instructional Assistant
501-882-5463
Tamara Wood
Physical Education Teacher
501-882-5463