Skip to Calendar

Events

0 Tags Applied
Select a Year

Skip to Calendar

Events

0 Tags Applied
Apr
1

3:30 PM

8:30 PM

7th Grade Track @ Eagle Relays (Vilonia)

Add to Calendar

Apr
1

5:00 PM

7:00 PM

JV/JV (BLACK) Baseball vs Pulaski Academy

Add to Calendar

Apr
1

5:00 PM

7:00 PM

JV/JV (RED) Baseball @ Lonoke

Add to Calendar

Apr
2

All Day

Band Concert Assessment @ Cabot

Add to Calendar

Apr
2

3:30 PM

8:30 PM

Junior High Track @ Junior Eagle Relays (Vilonia)

Add to Calendar

Apr
2

3:30 PM

8:30 PM

Senior Track @ Panther Relays (Cabot)

Add to Calendar

Apr
2

4:30 PM

6:30 PM

V/V Baseball @ Parkview

Add to Calendar

Apr
2

4:30 PM

6:30 PM

V/V Softball @ Parkview

Add to Calendar

Apr
2

5:00 PM

9:00 PM

Girls & Boys Soccer @ Sylvan Hills

Add to Calendar

Apr
3

All Day

Unified Special Olympics @ Bryant

Add to Calendar

Apr
4

3:30 PM

5:30 PM

Senior Track @ Cyclone Relays (Russellville)

Add to Calendar

Apr
4

5:00 PM

9:00 PM

Girls & Boys Soccer vs Vilonia

Add to Calendar

Apr
4

5:00 PM

7:00 PM

V/JV Baseball @ White Hall

Add to Calendar

Apr
4

5:00 PM

7:00 PM

V/JV Softball vs Valley View

Add to Calendar

Apr
5

3:30 PM

8:30 PM

Senior Track @ Bulldog Relays (Fayetteville)

Add to Calendar

Apr
8

All Day

No School

Add to Calendar

Apr
8

3:30 PM

7:30 PM

AP Biology Study Session
Robinson

Add to Calendar

Apr
9

3:30 PM

7:30 PM

AP Environmental Science Study Session
Tarkington

Add to Calendar

Apr
9

3:30 PM

7:30 PM

AP Statistics Study Session
Griffith

Add to Calendar

Apr
9

4:30 PM

6:30 PM

V/V Baseball @ LR Christian

Add to Calendar

Apr
9

4:30 PM

6:30 PM

V/V Softball vs Mount Saint Mary

Add to Calendar

Apr
9

5:00 PM

9:00 PM

Girls & Boys Soccer @ Parkview

Add to Calendar

Apr
10

4:30 PM

6:30 PM

V/JV Softball @ Southside Batesville

Add to Calendar

Apr
11

3:30 PM

8:30 PM

Jr. High Track @ Wampus Kitten Relay (Conway)

Add to Calendar

Apr
11

3:30 PM

8:30 PM

Senior Track @ Wolves Invite (Lake Hamilton)

Add to Calendar

Apr
11

4:30 PM

6:30 PM

V/JV Softball @ Midland

Add to Calendar

Apr
11

5:00 PM

9:00 PM

Girls & Boys Soccer @ LR Christian

Add to Calendar

Apr
11

5:00 PM

7:00 PM

Varsity Baseball vs Malvern (at UALR)

Add to Calendar

Apr
12

All Day

Special Olympics Area Games @ Searcy

Add to Calendar

Apr
12

All Day

Unified Track for Elementary & Middle School @ Beebe

Add to Calendar

Apr
12

4:30 PM

7:30 PM

V/JV Softball @ Greene County Tech

Add to Calendar

Apr
12

5:00 PM

7:00 PM

V/JV Baseball vs West Memphis

Add to Calendar

Apr
12

7:00 PM

8:00 PM

BHS Theatre Public Performance - The Wizard of Oz (Alumni Night)